ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15406222
nr 1540 6222
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 23/50. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 37x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 71x78,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 23/50. Färglitografi, bildmått: 37x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x78 cm
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
1000
SEK 700
Monday May 15 2023
at 18:04:46
12/5 19:48:59
Bengt Lindström
Read more about Bengt Lindström